Results


Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Helgeson - National Carolina Blue 9 Game Summary
Team Rosewarne - National Green 3  
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Hardy - National Royal Blue 8 Game Summary
Team Spalti - National Red 11  
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Corrao - National Orange 14 Game Summary
Team Cleveland - National Maroon 4  
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Floyd - Red 13 Game Summary
Team Johnson - Orange 6  
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Stout - Maroon 5 Game Summary
Team Parker - Carolina Blue 8  
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Grove - American Carolina Blue 5 Game Summary
Team Mahan - American Royal Blue 9  
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Powell - American Orange 6 Game Summary
Team Peterson - American Green 6  
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Ordaz - American Maroon 12 Game Summary
Team Rogers - American Red 10  
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Kalpakoff - National Royal Blue 8 Game Summary
Team Allen - National Orange 4  
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Jacob - National Green 4 Game Summary
Team Belmont - National Red 4  
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Rabone - American Red 2 Game Summary
Team Allison - American Orange 10  
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Rosewarne - National Green 11 Game Summary
Team Hardy - National Royal Blue 13  
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Spalti - National Red 7 Game Summary
Team Corrao - National Orange 8  
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Cleveland - National Maroon 3 Game Summary
Team Helgeson - National Carolina Blue 8  
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Mahan - American Royal Blue 9 Game Summary
Team Powell - American Orange 8  
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Peterson - American Green 10 Game Summary
Team Ordaz - American Maroon 10  
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Rogers - American Red 14 Game Summary
Team Grove - American Carolina Blue 3  
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Castanos - National Carolina Blue 7 Game Summary
Team Jacob - National Green 10  
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Belmont - National Red 1 Game Summary
Team Allen - National Orange 14  
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Floyd - Red 10 Game Summary
Team Stout - Maroon 5  
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team May - Royal Blue 5 Game Summary
Team Johnson - Orange 11  
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Allison - American Orange 7 Game Summary
Team Kiyuna - American Carolina Blue 1  
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Hardy - National Royal Blue 9 Game Summary
Team Corrao - National Orange 5  
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Rosewarne - National Green 11 Game Summary
Team Cleveland - National Maroon 10  
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Helgeson - National Carolina Blue 12 Game Summary
Team Spalti - National Red 5  
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
CWBR 6 Game Summary
Team Parker - Carolina Blue 16  
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Powell - American Orange 9 Game Summary
Team Ordaz - American Maroon 10  
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Mahan - American Royal Blue 6 Game Summary
Team Rogers - American Red 4  
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Grove - American Carolina Blue 0 Game Summary
Team Peterson - American Green 11  
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Castanos - National Carolina Blue 8 Game Summary
Team Allen - National Orange 13  
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Kalpakoff - National Royal Blue 5 Game Summary
Team Belmont - National Red 8  
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
CWBR 15 Game Summary
Team May - Royal Blue 5  
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Johnson - Orange 8 Game Summary
Team Stout - Maroon 7  
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Floyd - Red 11 Game Summary
CWBR 5  
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Rabone - American Red 2 Game Summary
Team Kiyuna - American Carolina Blue 2  
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Kelly - American Royal Blue 2 Game Summary
Team Allison - American Orange 0  
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Corrao - National Orange 3 Game Summary
Team Helgeson - National Carolina Blue 14  
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Cleveland - National Maroon 7 Game Summary
Team Hardy - National Royal Blue 7  
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Spalti - National Red 7 Game Summary
Team Rosewarne - National Green 7  
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team May - Royal Blue 3 Game Summary
CWBR 18  
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Ordaz - American Maroon 9 Game Summary
Team Grove - American Carolina Blue 3  
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Rogers - American Red 6 Game Summary
Team Powell - American Orange 12  
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Peterson - American Green 15 Game Summary
Team Mahan - American Royal Blue 5  
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Kalpakoff - National Royal Blue 6 Game Summary
Team Castanos - National Carolina Blue 3  
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Jacob - National Green 12 Game Summary
Team Allen - National Orange 9  
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
CWBR 5 Game Summary
Team Stout - Maroon 8  
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Parker - Carolina Blue 10 Game Summary
Team Johnson - Orange 9  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. BUCHANAN BABE RUTH BASEBALL LEAGUE is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright [2017] by Buchanan Babe Ruth Baseball League

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play